01 Giornata 2 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   91: 90
NPC Rieti
2 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   91: 78
Viola Reggio Calabria
2 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   78: 73
Fortitudo Agrigento
2 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   86: 77
Eurobasket Roma
2 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket
   74: 72
Legnano Knights
2 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   77: 73
Basket Scafati 1969 
2 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   90: 83
Latina Basket
2 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   68: 58
Casale Monferrato

02 Giornata 9 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket
   66 : 75
Derthona Basket
9 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   73 : 56
Agropoli Basket
                foto 9 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969 
   94 : 81
Mens Sana Siena
9 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   75 : 84
Unicusano Roma
9 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
   87 : 79
Pallacanestro Trapani
9 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
   93 : 67
Pallacanestro Biella
9 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti
   96 : 67
Blu Basket Treviglio
9 Ottobre, 2016 18:00                      Legnano Knights
   82 : 81
Basket Ferentino

03 Giornata 16 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket
   80 : 75
Eurobasket Roma
                foto 16 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969
   72 : 82
Latina Basket
16 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   75 : 72
Agropoli Basket
16 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   83 : 79
ViolaReggioCalabria
16 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   94 : 76
NPC Rieti
16 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   69 : 67
Casale Monferrato
16 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   72 : 65
Fortitudo Agrigento
16 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   66 : 86
Legnano Knights

04 Giornata 23 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Agropoli Basket
  82 : 75
Derthona Basket
23 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato
  69 : 72
Pall. Trapani
23 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
  73 : 78
Mens Sana Siena
23 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
 103 : 90
Unicusano Roma
                foto 23 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti
  81 : 70
Basket Scafati 1969
23 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
  73 : 64
Latina Basket
23 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
  59 : 78
Legnano Knights
23 Ottobre, 2016 18:00                      Blu Basket Treviglio
  80 : 90
Basket Ferentino

05 Giornata 30 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
   67 : 65
Casale Monferrato
30 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket
   82 : 90
Pallacanestro Biella
30 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   83 : 60
Basket Ferentino
30 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   79 : 72
Blu Basket Treviglio
                foto 30 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969
  79 : 67
Agropoli Basket
30 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Legnano Knights
   81 : 73
NPC Rieti
30 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket
   93 : 77
Unicusano Roma
30 Ottobre, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
   88 : 77
Fortitudo Agrigento

06 Giornata 6 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   83 : 87
Latina Basket
6 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   77 : 81
Pallacanestro Biella
                foto 6 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Legnano Knights
   83 :78
Basket Scafati 1969
6 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   67 : 72
Mens Sana Siena
6 Novembre, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti
   82 : 77
Eurobasket Roma
6 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   66 : 55
Viola Reggio Calabria
6 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   80 : 82
Derthona Basket
6 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   81 : 73
Pallacanestro Trapani

07 Giornata 13 Novembre, 2016 18:00                   Viola Reggio Calabria
   68 : 78
NPC Rieti
13 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   78 : 84
Legnano Knights
13 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   89 : 80
Blu Basket Treviglio
13 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket
   79 : 76
Pallacanestro Trapani
13 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   87 : 70
Agropoli Basket
13 Novembre, 2016 18:00  Fortitudo Agrigento
   75 : 67
Casale Monferrato
13 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket
   81 : 73
Eurobasket Roma
                foto 13 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969
   79 : 96
Basket Ferentino

08 Giornata 20 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   81: 57
Fortitudo Agrigento
20 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
 87 : 83
Basket Scafati 1969
20 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   75: 79
Latina Basket
20 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Legnano Knights
   76: 75
Unicusano Roma
20 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket
   77: 78
Pallacanestro Biella
20 Novembre, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti
   66: 73
Mens Sana Siena
20 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
   84: 67
Viola Reggio Calabria
20 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   67: 71
Casale Monferrato

09 Giornata 27 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   81 : 67
NPC Rieti
27 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   73 : 78
Blu Basket Treviglio
27 Novembre, 2016 18:00               Unicusano Roma
   79 : 80
Eurobasket Roma
                foto 27 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969
   68 : 75
Derthona Basket
27 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   66 : 72
Agropoli Basket
27 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   71 : 64
Legnano Knights
27 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
  76 : 89
Basket Ferentino
27 Novembre, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket
   75 : 81
Pallacanestro Trapani

10 Giornata 4 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   81 : 80
Latina Basket
3 Dicembre, 2016 20:30 Eurobasket Roma
   73 : 65
Basket Scafati 1969
4 Dicembre, 2016 17:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   106 : 108
Unicusano Roma
4 Dicembre, 2016 17:00              Pallacanestro Trapani
   85 : 73
Pallacanestro Biella
4 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti
   81 : 70
Casale Monferrato
4 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Legnano Knights
   80 : 76
Fortitudo Agrigento
4 Dicembre, 2016 17:30 Derthona Basket
   62 : 77
Viola Reggio Calabria
4 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   73 : 68
Mens Sana Siena

11 Giornata 8 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket
   90 : 85
Legnano Knights
8 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   98: 84
Pallacanestro Trapani
8 Dicembre, 2016 16:30 Pallacanestro Biella
   100 : 80
 Basket Ferentino
8 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   85 : 80
NPC Rieti
8 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
   90 : 88
Blu Basket Treviglio
8 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   84 : 70
Derthona Basket
8 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   66 : 69
Eurobasket Roma
8 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   63 : 61
Basket Scafati 1969

12 Giornata 12 Dicembre, 2016 20:00 Legnano Knights
  75 : 67
Agropoli Basket
11 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket
   76 : 78
 Casale Monferrato
11 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti
   81 : 76
Unicusano Roma
11 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   77 : 67
Mens Sana Siena
11 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket
   93 : 90
Viola Reggio Calabria
                   foto 03 Gennaio, 2017 20:30 Basket Scafati 1969
   94 : 80
Pallacanestro Biella
11 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   69 : 82
Fortitudo Agrigento
11 Dicembre, 2016 17:00 Eurobasket Roma
   82 : 95
Blu Basket Treviglio

13 Giornata 18 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   80 : 72
NPC Rieti
23 Novembre, 2016 20:30 Mens Sana Siena
   93 : 78
Derthona Basket
18 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   77 : 64
Latina Basket
16 Dicembre, 2016 20:30 Viola Reggio Calabria
   86 : 78
Pallacanestro Trapani
18 Dicembre, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   87 : 72
Eurobasket Roma
10 Gennaio, 2017 20:30 Unicusano Roma
   85 : 84
Basket Scafati 1969
26 Gennaio, 2016 20:30 Blu Basket Treviglio
     75 : 71
Legnano Knights
18 Dicembre, 2016 18:00  Agropoli Basket
   62  : 73
Basket Ferentino

14 Giornata 11 Gennaio, 2017 20:30 Latina Basket
   74 : 66
Blu Basket Treviglio
23 Dicembre, 2016 21:00 Derthona Basket
   89 : 70
NPC Rieti
23 Dicembre, 2016 20:00 Legnano Knights
   72 : 63
Casale Monferrato
                   foto 23 Dicembre, 2016 20:30               Basket Scafati 1969
   99 : 71
Viola Reggio Calabria
11 Gennaio, 2017 20:30 Mens Sana Siena
   74 : 68
Pallacanestro Biella
23 Dicembre, 2016 20:45 Eurobasket Roma
   82 : 65
Agropoli Basket
02 Gennaio, 2017 20:30 Basket Ferentino
   95 : 101
Unicusano Roma
23 Dicembre, 2016 20:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   69 : 76
Fortitudo Agrigento

15 Giornata 28 Dicembre, 2016 20:30 Casale Monferrato
   61 : 54
Basket Ferentino
29 Dicembre, 2016 20:30 Unicusano Roma
   82 : 75
Mens Sana Siena
10 Gennaio, 2017 20:30 Viola Reggio Calabria
   62 : 67
Legnano Knights
29 Dicembre, 2016 21:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   92 : 69
Derthona Basket
29 Dicembre, 2016 20:30 Agropoli Basket
   81 : 91
Pallacanestro Trapani
29 Dicembre, 2016 20:30 Pallacanestro Biella
   97 : 74
Eurobasket Roma
29 Dicembre, 2016 20:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   81 : 70
Basket Scafati 1969
28 Dicembre, 2016 21:00 NPC Rieti
    77 : 86
Latina Basket

16 Giornata 6 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Latina Basket
   86 : 61
Mens Sana Siena
                foto 6 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969
   82 : 87
Blu Basket Treviglio
6 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   75 : 66
Pallacanestro Biella
6 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
   78 : 72
Basket Ferentino
6 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   95 : 83
Unicusano Roma
6 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Legnano Knights
   69 : 80
Derthona Basket
6 Gennaio, 2017 18:00                           Viola Reggio Calabria
   81 : 62
Agropoli Basket
6 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 NPC Rieti
   76 : 80
Pallacanestro Trapani

17 Giornata 15 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   79 : 68
Casale Monferrato
15 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Derthona Basket
   86 : 79
Latina Basket
15 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   96 : 61
Viola Reggio Calabria
15 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   75 : 82
Eurobasket Roma
15 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   59 : 69
Fortitudo Agrigento
15 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   87 : 82
NPC Rieti
15 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   63 : 72
Legnano Knights
15 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   78 : 71
Basket Scafati 1969

18 Giornata 22 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Legnano Knights
   64 : 62
Pallacanestro Trapani
22 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   83 : 84
Pallacanestro Biella
22 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Latina Basket
   74 : 61
Basket Scafati 1969
22 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
   83 : 104
Unicusano Roma
22 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   63 : 80
Blu Basket Treviglio
22 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 NPC Rieti
   84 : 86
Basket Ferentino
22 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
   85 : 89
Derthona Basket
22 Gennaio, 2017 18:00                      Casale Monferrato
   57 : 58
Mens Sana Siena

19 Giornata 29 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   83 : 96
Casale Monferrato
29 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Derthona Basket
   72 : 66
Agropoli Basket
29 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   75 : 54
Viola Reggio Calabria
                foto 29 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969
   74 : 76
NPC Rieti
29 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Legnano Knights
    68: 76
Eurobasket Roma
29 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma
    86 : 90
Pallacanestro Biella
29 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Basket Ferentino
    82 : 92
Blu Basket Treviglio
29 Gennaio, 2017 18:00 Latina Basket
    80 : 62
Fortitudo Agrigento

20 Giornata 5 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   90 : 58
Viola Reggio Calabria
5 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   62 : 92
Basket Scafati 1969
5 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   92 : 85
Latina Basket
5 Febbraio, 2017 18:00                        Basket Ferentino
   67 : 71
Pallacanestro Trapani
5 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 NPC Rieti
   79 : 64
Legnano Knights
5 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   87 : 66
Eurobasket Roma
5 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   85 : 68
Mens Sana Siena
5 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   89 : 98
Derthona Basket

21 Giornata 12 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Latina Basket
   93 : 91
Unicusano Roma
12 Febbraio, 2017 18:00                       Pallacanestro Trapani
   92 : 90
Blu Basket Treviglio
12 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   79 : 72
Fortitudo Agrigento
12 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   88 : 78
Agropoli Basket
12 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
   73 : 81
NPC Rieti
12 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Derthona Basket
   78 : 69
Basket Ferentino
                      foto 12 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969
   91 : 84
Legnano Basket
12 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
   60 : 67
Casale Monferrato

22 Giornata 19 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   80 : 84
Pallacanestro Biella
19 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   80 : 83
Derthona Basket
19 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Legnano Knights
   57 : 55
Mens Sana Siena
19 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   82 : 59
Fortitudo Agrigento
19 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   87 : 77
Basket Scafati 1969
19 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   73 : 85
Unicusano Roma
19 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
   80 : 71
Latina Basket
19 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 NPC Rieti
   104 : 96
Viola Reggio Calabria

23 Giornata 26 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
   – : –
Eurobasket Roma
26 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Latina Basket
   – : –
Basket Ferentino
26 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   – : –
Derthona Basket
26 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   – : –
Agropoli Basket
26 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   – : –
Legnano Knights
26 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Scafati Basket 1969
   – : –
Pallacanestro Trapani
26 Febbraio, 2017 18:00                       Fortitudo Agrigento
   – : –
Blu Basket Treviglio
26 Febbraio, 2017 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   – : –
NPC Rieti

24 Giornata 12 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
   – : –
Unicusano Roma
12 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Legnano Knights
   – : –
Pallacanestro Biella
12 Marzo, 2017 18:00 NPC Rieti
   – : –
Fortitudo Agrigento
11 Marzo, 2017 20:30 Derthona Basket
   – : –
Basket Scafati 1969
12 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   – : –
Viola Reggio Calabria
12 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   – : –
Latina Basket
12 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   – : –
Casale Monferrato
12 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   – : –
Mens Sana Siena

25 Giornata 19 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   – : –
Pallacanestro Trapani
19 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
   – : –
Derthona Basket
19 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   – : –
NPC Rieti
19 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   – : –
Basket Ferentino
19 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   – : –
Blu Basket Treviglio
19 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   – : –
Legnano Basket
19 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969
   – : –
Eurobasket Roma
19 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Latina Basket
   – : –
 Agropoli Basket

26 Giornata 26 Marzo, 2017 18:00                            Legnano Knights
   – : –
Latina Basket
26 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   – : –
Unicusano Roma
26 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Derthona Basket
   – : –
Fortitudo Agrigento
26 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   – : –
Pallacanestro Biella
26 Marzo, 2017 18:00 NPC Rieti
   – : –
Agropoli Basket
26 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Eurobasket Roma
   – : –
Mens Sana Siena
26 Marzo, 2017 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   – : –
Viola Reggio Calabria
26 Marzo, 2017 18:00   Basket Scafati 1969
   – : –
Casale Monferrato

27 Giornata 2 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella
   – : –
Basket Scafati 1969
2 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Casale Monferrato
   – : –
Derthona Basket
2 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Unicusano Roma
   – : –
NPC Rieti
2 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Blu Basket Treviglio
   – : –
Eurobasket Roma
2 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   – : –
Pallacanestro Trapani
2 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento
   – : –
 Basket Ferentino
2 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Agropoli Basket
   – : –
Legnano Knights
2 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria
   – : –
Latina Basket

28 Giornata 9 Aprile, 2017 18:00 NPC Rieti
   – : –
Pallacanestro Biella
9 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Latina Basket
   – : –
Casale Monferrato
9 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
   – : –
Viola Reggio Calabria
9 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Basket Ferentino
   – : –
Agropoli Basket
9 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Legnano Knights
   – : –
Blu Basket Treviglio
9 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Basket Scafati 1969
   – : –
Unicusano Roma
9 Aprile, 2017 18:00 Derthona Basket
   – : –
Mens Sana Siena
9 Aprile, 2017 18:00                             Eurobasket Roma
   – : –
Fortitudo Agrigento

29 Giornata 15 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Unicusano Roma
   – : –
Basket Ferentino
15 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Agropoli Basket
   – : –
Eurobasket Roma
15 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Fortitudo Agrigento
   – : –
Pallacanestro Trapani
15 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Blu Basket Treviglio
   – : –
Latina Basket
15 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Pallacanestro Biella
   – : –
Mens Sana Siena
15 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Casale Monferrato
   – : –
Legnano Knights
15 Aprile, 2017 20:30 NPC Rieti
   – : –
Derthona Basket
15 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Viola Reggio Calabria
   – : –
Basket Scafati 1969

30 Giornata 22 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Legnano Knights
   – : –
Viola Reggio Calabria
22 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Derthona Basket
   – : –
Blu Basket Treviglio
22 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Latina Basket
   – : –
NPC Rieti
22 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Pallacanestro Trapani
   – : –
Agropoli Basket
22 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Eurobasket Roma
   – : –
Pallacanestro Biella
22 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Basket Scafati 1969
   – : –
Fortitudo Agrigento
22 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Mens Sana Siena
   – : –
Unicusano Roma
22 Aprile, 2017 20:30 Basket Ferentino
   – : –
Casale Monferrato

Lascia un commento