01 Giornata 1 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00 NPC Rieti
   79 : 72
Givova Scafati
1 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00 Cuore Napoli Basket
   68 : 90
Leonis Roma
1 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
   82 : 79
Eurotrend Biella
1 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00 Moncada Agrigento
   80 : 69
Benacquista Latina
1 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00 Bertram Derthona
   80 : 72
Metextra Reggio C.
1 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00 Lighthouse Trapani
   73 : 63
Remer Treviglio
1 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00 Novipiù Casale M.
   76 : 66
Mens Sana Siena
1 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00 Virtus Roma
   62 : 74
FCL Contact Legnano

02 Giornata 8 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Benacquista Latina
  82 : 73
NPC Rieti
8 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 FCL Contact Legnano
   85 : 72
Cuore Napoli Basket
8 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Givova Scafati  
  101 : 70
Pasta Cellino Cagliari
8 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Mens Sana Siena
   102 : 81
Moncada Agrigento
8 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Remer Treviglio
   71 : 81
Bertram Derthona
8 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Eurotrend Biella
   78 : 60
Lighthouse Trapani
8 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Leonis Roma
   62 : 78
Novipiù Casale M.
 8 Ottobre 2017, 18:00              Metextra Reggio C.
   84 : 83
Virtus Roma

03 Giornata 15 Ottobre 2017, 18:00   Cuore Napoli Basket
   83 : 91
Benacquista Latina
15 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 NPC Rieti
    84 : 88
Eurotrend Biella
14 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
   87 : 85
FCL Contact Legnano
15 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Moncada Agrigento
     82 : 68
Remer Treviglio
15 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Bertram Derthona
    82 : 73
Leonis Roma
15 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani
   85 : 75
Mens Sana Siena
15 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Novipiù Casale M.
   68 : 67
Metextra Reggio C.
15 Ottobre 2017, 18:00 Virtus Roma
    87 : 92
Givova Scafati

04 Giornata 22 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00  Mens Sana Siena
85 : 79
 Cuore Napoli Basket
22 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00  Metextra Reggio C.
  67 : 63
 NPC Rieti
22 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00  Leonis Roma
  64 : 67
 Givova Scafati
22 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00  FCL Contact Legnano
 83 : 66
 Eurotrend Biella
21 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00  Benacquista Latina
  101 : 82
 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
22 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00  Bertram Derthona
  85 : 88
 Moncada Agrigento
22 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00  Remer Treviglio
 74 : 86
 Novipiù Casale M.
22 Ottobre 2017 , 18.00                  Lighthouse Trapani
  76 : 77
 Virtus Roma

05 Giornata 29 Ottobre 2017, 18.00   Givova Scafati
   66 : 63
 Mens Sana Siena
29 Ottobre 2017, 18.00  FCL Contact Legnano
  83: 76
 Benacquista Latina
29 Ottobre 2017, 18.00  Eurotrend Biella
  77 : 71
 Leonis Roma
28 Ottobre 2017, 18.00  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  83 : 74
 Metextra Reggio C.
29 Ottobre 2017, 18.00  NPC Rieti
  76: 83
 Remer Treviglio
29 Ottobre 2017, 18.00  Cuore Napoli Basket
    69 : 78
 Lighthouse Trapani
29 Ottobre 2017, 18.00  Novipiù Casale M.
    83 : 79
 Moncada Agrigento
29 Ottobre 2017, 18.00   Virtus Roma
    103 : 88
 Bertram Derthona

06 Giornata 5 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Metextra Reggio C.
    66 : 54
 Givova Scafati
5 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Mens Sana Siena
   96 :89
 Leonis Roma
4 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Benacquista Latina
     81 : 86
 Eurotrend Biella
5 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Remer Treviglio
   66 : 75
 FCL Contact Legnano
5 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Moncada Agrigento
     99 : 87
 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
5 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Bertram Derthona
    87 : 72
 Cuore Napoli Basket
5 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Lighthouse Trapani
    79 : 65
 NPC Rieti
5 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Virtus Roma
  68 :73
 Novipiù Casale M.

07 Giornata 12 Novembre 2017, 18:00                     Leonis Roma
    85 :79
 Benacquista Latina
12 Novembre 2017, 18:00      FCL Contact Legnano
    86 : 73
 Metextra Reggio C.
12 Novembre 2017, 18:00      Eurotrend Biella
   75 : 57
 Mens Sana Siena
11 Novembre 2017, 18:00      Pasta Cellino Cagliari
 85 : 92
  Remer Treviglio
12 Novembre 2017, 18:00      Givova Scafati
   83 : 76
 Moncada Agrigento
12 Novembre 2017, 18:00      NPC Rieti
  75 :69
 Bertram Derthona
12 Novembre 2017, 18:00      Novipiù Casale M.
  76 : 65
 Lighthouse Trapani
12 Novembre 2017, 18:00  Cuore Napoli Basket
    83 : 78
 Virtus Roma

08 Giornata 18 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Benacquista Latina
 74: 73
 Givova Scafati
19 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Metextra Reggio C. 72 :60  Leonis Roma
19 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Mens Sana Siena
 80 :86
 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
19 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Remer Treviglio
  90 : 76
 Cuore Napoli Basket
19 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Moncada Agrigento
74 : 82
 Eurotrend Biella
19 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Lighthouse Trapani
 73 :72
 FCL Contact Legnano
19 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Bertram Derthona
69 : 81
 Novipiù Casale M.
19 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Virtus Roma
97 : 100
 NPC Rieti

09 Giornata  26 Novembre 2017, 18.00 Mens Sana Siena
 100 :89
 Benacquista Latina
 26 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Eurotrend Biella
  82: 80
 Metextra Reggio C.
  26 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Leonis Roma
 97 : 81
 Remer Treviglio
 26 Novembre 2017, 18.00  NPC Rieti
  68 :74
 Moncada Agrigento
 26 Novembre 2017, 18.00   FCL Contact Legnano
70: 79
 Bertram Derthona
 26 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Givova Scafati
91: 78
 Lighthouse Trapani
 26 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Novipiù Casale M.
 79: 56
 Cuore Napoli Basket
 25 Novembre 2017, 18.00  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  82 : 65
  Virtus Roma

10 Giornata  2 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Benacquista Latina
 93 : 91
 Metextra Reggio C.
 3 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Leonis Roma
  82 : 81
 FCL Contact Legnano
 3 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Givova Scafati
  87 : 90
 Eurotrend Biella
  3 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Cuore Napoli Basket
  94: 93
 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
 3 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Remer Treviglio   86:78  Mens Sana Siena
 3 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Bertram Derthona
  73: 83
 Lighthouse Trapani
 3 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  NPC Rieti
  64 : 71
   Novipiù Casale M.
 3 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Moncada Agrigento
 101 : 72
 Virtus Roma

11 Giornata  10 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Metextra Reggio C
70 : 75
  Mens Sana Siena
 10 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00   Cuore Napoli Basket
 77: 79
NPC Rieti
 10 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  FCL Contact Legnano
 67 : 70
 Givova Scafati
 9 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
63 : 57
  Leonis Roma
 10 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Eurotrend Biella
  75 : 76
  Bertram Derthona
 10 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Lighthouse Trapani
  87 : 77
 Moncada Agrigento
 10 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00   Novipiù Casale M.
  83 : 89
 Benacquista Latina
 10 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Virtus Roma 86: 67  Remer Treviglio

12 Giornata  17 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Givova Scafati
88 : 63
 Cuore Napoli Basket
  17 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Mens Sana Siena
 69 :81
 NPC Rieti
  17 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Metextra Reggio C
  111 : 101
 Remer Treviglio
  17 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Moncada Agrigento
  92: 82
 FCL Contact Legnano
  16 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Benacquista Latina
 90:99
 Bertram Derthona
  17 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Leonis Roma
    75 : 82
  Lighthouse Trapani
  16 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
 75: 74
  Novipiù Casale M.
  17 Dicembre 2017, ore 18.00  Eurotrend Biella
 72 : 70
 Virtus Roma

13 Giornata   23 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  FCL Contact Legnano
  82: 72
 Mens Sana Siena
 23 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  NPC Rieti
 84 :70
 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
 23 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Remer Treviglio
 91: 100
 Benacquista Latina
 23 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Cuore Napoli Basket
  81:89
 Moncada Agrigento
 23 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Bertram Derthona
 64 : 60
 Givova Scafati
 23 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30   Lighthouse Trapani
  88 :74
 Metextra Reggio C
 23 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Novipiù Casale M.
  83 :72
 Eurotrend Biella
 23 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Virtus Roma     88:79  Leonis Roma

14 Giornata  29 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Leonis Roma
75 :84
  NPC Rieti
 29 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30   Eurotrend Biella
 92 : 59
 Cuore Napoli Basket
 29 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Givova Scafati
 80 : 75
  Remer Treviglio
  29 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Metextra Reggio C
   96 : 64
 Moncada Agrigento
 29 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  82 : 85
 Bertram Derthona
 29 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Benacquista Latina   71 : 73   Lighthouse Trapani
 29 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  FCL Contact Legnano
 74 : 65
  Novipiù Casale M.
 29 Dicembre 2017, ore 20.30  Mens Sana Siena
  102 : 88
 Virtus Roma

15 Giornata  7 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Cuore Napoli Basket
   64 : 74
 Metextra Reggio C
  7 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   NPC Rieti
  72 :91
 FCL Contact Legnano
  7 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Remer Treviglio
  79 : 72
  Eurotrend Biella
  7 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Moncada Agrigento
  40 : 78
 Leonis Roma
  7 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Bertram Derthona
   86: 72
 Mens Sana Siena
  7 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Lighthouse Trapani
   78 : 84
 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  7 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Novipiù Casale M.
    95 : 74
 Givova Scafati
  7 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Virtus Roma
   79 :77
 Benacquista Latina

16 Giornata  14 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Givova Scafati
   96 : 71
  NPC Rieti
 14 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Leonis Roma
 69 :54
 Cuore Napoli Basket
 14 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Eurotrend Biella
 103: 63
  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
 14 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Benacquista Latina
73 : 67
 Moncada Agrigento
 14 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Metextra Reggio C
 84 :79
  Bertram Derthona
 14 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Remer Treviglio
  105 : 97
  Lighthouse Trapani
  14 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Mens Sana Siena
69 : 71
 Novipiù Casale M.
 14 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  FCL Contact Legnano
  92: 77
  Virtus Roma

17 Giornata  21 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  NPC Rieti
  87 :76
 Benacquista Latina
 21 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Cuore Napoli Basket
  00 : 00
 FCL Contact Legnano
 21 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
 79 : 93
 Givova Scafati
 21 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Moncada Agrigento
 77 : 85
 Mens Sana Siena
 21 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Bertram Derthona
  87 :73
  Remer Treviglio
 21 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Lighthouse Trapani
 91 :93
 Eurotrend Biella
 21 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Novipiù Casale M.
76 : 68
  Leonis Roma
 21 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00 Virtus Roma
   70 : 74
 Metextra Reggio C

18 Giornata  28 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Benacquista Latina
89: 80
  Cuore Napoli Basket
  28 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Eurotrend Biella
 70 : 66
 NPC Rieti
  28 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   FCL Contact Legnano
 68 : 77
 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  28 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00    Remer Treviglio
  82:76
  Moncada Agrigento
  28 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Leonis Roma
 81 : 75
 Bertram Derthona
  28 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Mens Sana Siena
90 : 76
 Lighthouse Trapani
  28 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00   Metextra Reggio C
  63 : 55
   Novipiù Casale M.
  28 Gennaio 2018, ore 18.00  Givova Scafati
 83 :78
 Virtus Roma

19 Giornata  4 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00    Cuore Napoli Basket
  71 :70
 Mens Sana Siena
 4 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00   NPC Rieti
  84 :64
 Metextra Reggio C
 4 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00   Givova Scafati
74 :55
 Leonis Roma
 4 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00    Eurotrend Biella
 74 : 77
 FCL Contact Legnano
 3 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00   Pasta Cellino Cagliari
   84 :97
 Benacquista Latina
 4 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00  Moncada Agrigento
  88 :78
 Bertram Derthona
 4 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00  Novipiù Casale M.
   89 :66
  Remer Treviglio
 4 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00  Virtus Roma
  86 :78
 Lighthouse Trapani

20 Giornata  7 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00  Mens Sana Siena
 79 : 86
 Givova Scafati
  7 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00  Benacquista Latina
  69 : 78
  FCL Contact Legnano
  8 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00  Leonis Roma
  83 :79
   Eurotrend Biella
   8 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00            Metextra Reggio C  81 :93  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  7 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00  Remer Treviglio
 72 : 62
   NPC Rieti
  7 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00   Lighthouse Trapani
 86 : 74
   Cuore Napoli Basket
  7 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00   Moncada Agrigento
 64 :75
  Novipiù Casale M.
  7 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00   Bertram Derthona
 75 :69
 Virtus Roma

21 Giornata  11 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00   Givova Scafati
   72 :76
 Metextra Reggio C
11 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00                        Leonis Roma
   00 : 00
 Mens Sana Siena
11 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00  Eurotrend Biella
 81 : 78
 Benacquista Latina
11 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00    FCL Contact Legnano
  00 : 00
  Remer Treviglio
11 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00   Pasta Cellino Cagliari
 73 : 95
 Moncada Agrigento
11 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00   Cuore Napoli Basket
82 :84
 Bertram Derthona
11 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00     NPC Rieti
82 : 75
 Lighthouse Trapani
11 Febbraio 2018, ore 18.00  Novipiù Casale M.
73: 62
  Virtus Roma

22 Giornata 17 Febbraio 2018, ore 20.30   Benacquista Latina
 68 : 70
  Leonis Roma
18 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00   Metextra Reggio C
  75 : 61
   FCL Contact Legnano
18 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  Mens Sana Siena
  90: 75
 Eurotrend Biella
18 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  Remer Treviglio
  91 : 84
  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
18 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00 Moncada Agrigento
82 : 79
 Givova Scafati
18 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  Bertram Derthona
 74 : 78
 NPC Rieti
18 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00   Lighthouse Trapani
 88 :74
 Novipiù Casale M.
18 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00    Virtus Roma
 93 :68
  Cuore Napoli Basket

23 Giornata 07 Marzo 2018, ore 20:45  Givova Scafati
  80: 75
  Benacquista Latina
25 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  Leonis Roma
 65 : 67
Metextra Reggio C
25 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
 83 :85
  Mens Sana Siena
25 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  Cuore Napoli Basket
    00: 00
 Remer Treviglio
25 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  Eurotrend Biella
   78 : 71
 Moncada Agrigento
25 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  FCL Contact Legnano
   82:63
  Lighthouse Trapani
  25 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  Novipiù Casale M.
   88 :90
 Bertram Derthona
25 Febbraio 2018, ore 18:00  NPC Rieti
 97 : 84
 Virtus Roma

24 Giornata 10 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00   Benacquista Latina
  86:79
  Mens Sana Siena
11 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Metextra Reggio C
   83 : 73
  Eurotrend Biella
11 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00   Remer Treviglio
  89: 76
  Leonis Roma
11 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00   Moncada Agrigento
   83 : 74
 NPC Rieti
11 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00   Bertram Derthona
 87: 67
  FCL Contact Legnano
1 1Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Lighthouse Trapani
71 : 75
  Givova Scafati
11 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Cuore Napoli Basket
   91 : 97
  Novipiù Casale M.
11 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Virtus Roma
   88: 95
  Pasta Cellino Cagliari

25 Giornata 18 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Metextra Reggio C
90 : 94
  Benacquista Latina
18 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00    FCL Contact Legnano
99 : 85
   Leonis Roma
18 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00   Eurotrend Biella
  71 : 73
 Givova Scafati
18 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Pasta Cellino Cagliari 98: 83  Cuore Napoli Basket
18 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Mens Sana Siena
  95 :68
 Remer Treviglio
18 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Lighthouse Trapani
  87 : 74
 Bertram Derthona
18 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00    Novipiù Casale M.
  83 : 74
 NPC Rieti
18 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Virtus Roma
  89 :72
Moncada Agrigento
26 Giornata


25 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00      Mens Sana Siena 77:83   Metextra Reggio C
25 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00   NPC Rieti
86: 64
  Cuore Napoli Basket
25 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00   Givova Scafati 77 : 64   FCL Contact Legnano
 25 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00    Leonis Roma 00 : 00  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
25 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00    Bertram Derthona
   71 : 86
 Eurotrend Biella
25 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00   Moncada Agrigento
  64 : 62
 Lighthouse Trapani
25 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00  Benacquista Latina
  75 : 64
   Novipiù Casale M.
25 Marzo 2018, ore 18:00    Remer Treviglio
  73 : 75
 Virtus Roma

27 Giornata 31 Marzo 2018, ore 20:30  Cuore Napoli Basket
70 : 77
 Givova Scafati
31 Marzo 2018, ore 20:30   NPC Rieti
77 : 79
 Mens Sana Siena
31 Marzo 2018, ore 20:30  Remer Treviglio
  00 : 00
  Metextra Reggio C
31 Marzo 2018, ore 20:30  FCL Contact Legnano
85 : 81
 Moncada Agrigento
31 Marzo 2018, ore 20:30  Bertram Derthona
  78 : 71
 Benacquista Latina
31 Marzo 2018, ore 20:30  Lighthouse Trapani
 90 : 89
 Leonis Roma
31 Marzo 2018, ore 20:30  Novipiù Casale M.
83 : 74
 Pasta Cellino Cagliari
31 Marzo 2018, ore 20:30  Virtus Roma
00 : 00
 Eurotrend Biella

28 Giornata 8 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Mens Sana Siena
90: 85
 FCL Contact Legnano
8 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  84 : 82
 NPC Rieti
8 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Benacquista Latina
65 : 92
 Remer Treviglio
8 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00   Moncada Agrigento
  93 : 86
  Cuore Napoli Basket
8 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00   Givova Scafati
98 : 91
 Bertram Derthona
8 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Metextra Reggio C
 79 : 71
 Lighthouse Trapani
8 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Eurotrend Biella 84 : 69   Novipiù Casale M.
8 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00                           Leonis Roma 63 : 54  Virtus Roma

29 Giornata 15 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00    NPC Rieti
74 : 61
 Leonis Roma
15 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Cuore Napoli Basket
  62 : 92
 Eurotrend Biella
15 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Remer Treviglio
 99 : 88
 Givova Scafati
15 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Moncada Agrigento
 86: 88
 Metextra Reggio C
15 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Bertram Derthona
  77 :76
  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
15 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Lighthouse Trapani
  84 : 83
 Benacquista Latina
15 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Novipiù Casale M.
  64 : 59
  FCL Contact Legnano
15 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Virtus Roma
  68 : 66
 Mens Sana Siena

 30 Giornata 22 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Metextra Reggio C
00 : 00
  Cuore Napoli Basket
22 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00   FCL Contact Legnano
   00 : 00
   NPC Rieti
22 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00   Eurotrend Biella
00 : 00
 Remer Treviglio
22 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00   Leonis Roma
  00 : 00
 Moncada Agrigento
22 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Mens Sana Siena
00 : 00
 Bertram Derthona
22 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Pasta Cellino Cagliari
  00 : 00
  Lighthouse Trapani
22 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Givova Scafati
  00 : 00
 Novipiù Casale M.
22 Aprile 2018, ore 18:00  Benacquista Latina 00 : 00  Virtus Roma

Lascia un commento