01 Giornata 3 Ottobre, 2015 20:00 Agropoli Basket 89 : 87 Barcellona Basket
4 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Virtus Roma 57 : 64 Derthona Basket
4 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 U.C.C.Casalp. 68: 77 Basket Scafati 1969
4 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 68 : 82 Fortitudo Agrigento
4 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 97: 78 Omegna
4 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 80: 73 Latina Basket
4 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 61: 62 Casale Monferrato
4 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 NPC Rieti 70: 83 Basket Ferentino

02 Giornata 10 Ottobre, 2015 21:00 Omegna 67 : 78 Viola Reggio Calabria
11 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Barcellona Basket 78: 87 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
11 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Derthona Basket 85: 74 Pallacanestro Trapani
11 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Latina Basket 79: 76 NPC Rieti
11 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Basket Ferentino 74 : 70 Virtus Roma
11 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Casale Monferrato 75 : 62 Pallacanestro Biella
11 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 82: 83 Agropoli Basket
11 Ottobre, 2015 18:00                       Basket Scafati 1969 81:77 Mens Sana Siena

03 Giornata 17 Ottobre, 2015 20:00 Agropoli Basket 76 : 74 Basket Ferentino
18 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella  70: 77 Barcellona Basket
18 Ottobre 2015 18:00 ViolaReggioCalabria 81 : 70 Basket Scafati 1969
18 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 68 : 60 Casale Monferrato
18 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 89 : 84 Latina Basket
18 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 NPC Rieti 84 : 80 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
18 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Virtus Roma 52 : 67 Fortitudo Agrigento
18 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Derthona Basket 91 : 70 Omegna

04 Giornata 25 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 86:80 Derthona Basket
25 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Latina Basket 79:69 Pallacanestro Biella
25 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Basket Ferentino 91:79 Viola Reggio Calabria
25 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 NPC Rieti 75:64 Virtus Roma
25 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 92:96 Agropoli Basket
25 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Casale Monferrato 69:51 Omegna
25 Ottobre, 2015 18:00 Barcellona Basket 70:67 Mens Sana Siena
25 Ottobre 2015 18:00                       Basket Scafati 1969 88: 74 Pall. Trapani

05 Giornata 31 Ottobre, 2015 20:00 Agropoli Basket 62:79 NPC Rieti
31 Ottobre, 2015 21:00 Omegna 74 : 75 Basket Scafati 1969
1 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Derthona Basket 63:72 Casale Monferrato
1 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 62: 81 Latina Basket
1 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 87:73 Mens Sana Siena
1 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Virtus Roma 90:94 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
1 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 74:69 Basket Ferentino
1 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 78:69 Barcellona Basket

06 Giornata 7 Novembre, 2015 20:00 Agropoli Basket 69 : 68 Virtus Roma
8 Novembre201518:00 Casale Monferrato 66 : 73 Basket Scafati 1969
8 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 76 : 69 Viola Reggio Calabria
8 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Latina Basket 85 : 77 Derthona Basket
8 Novembre, 2015 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 83 : 76 Fortitudo Agrigento
8 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Basket Ferentino 103 : 99 Pallacanestro Trapani
8 Novembre, 2015 18:00 NPC Rieti 80: 79 Pallacanestro Biella
8 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Barcellona Basket 61 : 73 Omegna

07 Giornata 11 Novembre2015 20:30                   Basket Scafati 1969 93 : 65 Latina Basket
11 Novembre, 2015 20:30 Omegna 80 : 74 Mens Sana Siena
19 Novembre, 2015 21:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 83 : 96 Virtus Roma
11 Novembre, 2015 21:00 Pallacanestro Trapani  99 : 74 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
12 Novembre, 2015 20:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 78 : 80 Basket Ferentino
12 Novembre, 2015 20:30 Casale Monferrato 88 : 67 NPC Rieti
12 Novembre, 2015 20:30 Pallacanestro Biella 79 : 75 Agropoli Basket
12 Novembre, 2015 21:00 Derthona Basket 86 : 78 Barcellona Basket

08 Giornata 15 Novembre 2015 18:00 Agropoli Basket 100:88 Basket Scafati 1969
15 Novembre, 2015 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 85:66 Omegna
15 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Basket Ferentino 80:63 Barcellona Basket
15 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 68:70 Derthona Basket
15 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Virtus Roma 83:77 Pallacanestro Biella
15 Novembre, 2015 18:00 NPC Rieti 59:71 Fortitudo Agrigento
15 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Latina Basket 71:63 Casale Monferrato
15 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 89:81 Viola Reggio Calabria

09 Giornata 21 Novembre, 2015 21:00 Omegna 90 : 72 Latina Basket
22 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Barcellona Basket 66 : 80 Virtus Roma
22 Novembre, 2015 18:00               Basket Scafati 1969 72 : 58 NPC Rieti
22 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 77: 85 Agropoli Basket
22 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 59 : 77 Mens Sana Siena
22 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Casale Monferrato 72 : 66 Pallacanestro Trapani
22 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 77 : 71 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
22 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Derthona Basket 66 : 64 Basket Ferentino

10 Giornata 29 Novembre, 2015 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 58 : 77 Viola Reggio Calabria
29 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 98 : 82 Pallacanestro Biella
29 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Virtus Roma 87 : 84 Omegna
29 Novembre, 2015 18:00               Basket Scafati 1969 92 : 72 Derthona Basket
29 Novembre, 2015 18:00 NPC Rieti 78 : 73 Barcellona Basket
29 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Latina Basket 85 : 90 Fortitudo Agrigento
29 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Basket Ferentino 52 : 73 Casale Monferrato
29 Novembre, 2015 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 103 : 88 Agropoli Basket

11 Giornata 5 Dicembre, 2015 20:00 Agropoli Basket 95 : 85 Pallacanestro Trapani
5 Dicembre, 2015 21:00 Omegna 79 : 80 NPC Rieti
6 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Basket Ferentino 77 : 79 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
6 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 73 : 68 Casale Monferrato
6 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Virtus Roma 68 : 50 Mens Sana Siena
6 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Derthona Basket 66 : 50 Viola Reggio Calabria
6 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Barcellona Basket 91 : 75 Latina Basket
6 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 63 : 73 Basket Scafati 1969

12 Giornata 12 Dicembre, 2015 21:00 Omegna 98 : 93 Agropoli Basket
13 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Casale Monferrato 95 : 50 Barcellona Basket
13 Dicembre, 2015  14:15 (DIRETTA SKY)                                                                                                              
Basket Scafati 1969 70: 72 Fortitudo

Agrigento

13 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Latina Basket 73 : 61 Basket Ferentino
13 Dicembre, 2015 20:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 96 : 74 Virtus Roma
13 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 96 : 89 Derthona Basket
13 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 82 : 81 NPC Rieti
13 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 82 : 69 Pallacanestro Biella

13 Giornata 19 Dicembre, 2015 20:00 Agropoli Basket 82 : 67 Casale Monferrato
20 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 NPC Rieti 59 : 81 Pallacanestro Trapani
20 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 90 : 84 Derthona Basket
20 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 87 : 85 Mens Sana Siena
20 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 76 : 70 Viola Reggio Calabria
20 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Basket Ferentino 81 : 75 Omegna
20 Dicembre2015 18:00 Barcellona Basket 73 : 83 Basket Scafati 1969
20 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Virtus Roma 79 : 86 Latina Basket

14 Giornata 26 Dicembre, 2015 21:00 Omegna 73 : 69 Pallacanestro Biella
27 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Casale Monferrato 71 : 66 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
27 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Latina Basket 90 : 73 Agropoli Basket
27 Dicembre, 2015 18:00                      Basket Scafati 1969 70 : 80 Virtus Roma
27 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Derthona Basket 73 : 60 NPC Rieti
27 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 86 : 94 Fortitudo Agrigento
27 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 82 : 63 Barcellona Basket
27 Dicembre, 2015 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 77 : 68 Basket Ferentino

15 Giornata 2 Gennaio, 2016 20:00 Agropoli Basket 73 : 74 Derthona Basket
3 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino 64 : 69 Basket Scafati 1969
3 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 75 : 74 Omegna
3 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Barcellona Basket 70 : 91 Pallacanestro Trapani
3 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Virtus Roma 60 : 53 Casale Monferrato
3 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti 68 : 59 Viola Reggio Calabria
3 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 U.C.Casalpusterlengo 86 : 75 Latina Basket
3 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 91 : 85 Mens Sana Siena

16 Giornata 6 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 81 : 84 Pallacanestro Biella
6 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Omegna 88 : 85 Pallacanestro Trapani
6 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket 68 : 52 Virtus Roma
6 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato 64 : 66 Viola Reggio Calabria
6 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Barcellona Basket 86 : 80 Agropoli Basket
6 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket 85 : 89 Mens Sana Siena
6 Gennaio, 2016 18:00                           Basket Scafati 1969 83 : 71 U.C. Casalpusterlengo
6 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino 77 : 65 NPC Rieti

17 Giornata 16 Gennaio, 2016 20:00 Agropoli Basket 85 : 82 Fortitudo Agrigento
17 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 85 : 80 Omegna
17 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Virtus Roma 61 : 73 Basket Ferentino
17 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 84 : 76 Derthona Basket
17 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 80 : 61 Casale Monferrato
17 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 72 : 74 Barcellona Basket
17 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti 74 : 66 Latina Basket
16 Gennaio, 2016 20:30 Mens Sana Siena 75 : 63 Basket Scafati 1969

18 Giornata 23 Gennaio, 2016 21:00 Omegna 81 : 86 Derthona Basket
24 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket 81 : 75 Pallacanestro Trapani
24 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 99 : 93 Virtus Roma
24 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Barcellona Basket 64 : 77 Pallacanestro Biella
24 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino 87 : 70 Agropoli Basket
24 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 79 : 77 NPC Rieti
24 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato 77 : 80 Mens Sana Siena
24 Gennaio, 2016 18:00                       Basket Scafati 1969 73 : 64 Viola Reggio Calabria

19 Giornata 30 Gennaio, 2016 20:00 Agropoli Basket 90 : 82 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
30 Gennaio, 2016 21:00 Omegna 63 : 74 Casale Monferrato
31 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 74 : 71 Latina Basket
31 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Virtus Roma 88 : 63 NPC Rieti
31 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 74 : 77 Basket Scafati 1969
31 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 79 : 76 Basket Ferentino
31 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 98 : 91 Barcellona Basket
31 Gennaio, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket 64 : 74 Fortitudo Agrigento

20 Giornata 7 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Barcellona Basket 62 : 81 Fortitudo Agrigento
7 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino 78 : 57 Pallacanestro Biella
7 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato 56 : 60 Derthona Basket
7 Febbraio, 2016 18:00                         Basket Scafati 1969 89 : 70 Omegna
7 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 93 : 79 Pallacanestro Trapani
7 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket 78 : 72 Viola Reggio Calabria
7 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti 80 : 88 Agropoli Basket
7 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 94 : 89 Virtus Roma

21 Giornata 13 Febbraio, 2016 21:00 Omegna  85: 82 Barcellona Basket
14 Febbraio, 2016 18:00                       Basket Scafati 1969 86 : 67 Casale Monferrato
14 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 90 : 93 Basket Ferentino
14 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 72 : 78 Mens Sana Siena
14 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 77 : 73 NPC Rieti
14 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket 74 : 62 Latina Basket
14 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Virtus Roma 93 : 55 Agropoli Basket
14 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 77 : 78 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo

22 Giornata 17 Febbraio, 2016 20:30 NPC Rieti 67 : 65 Casale Monferrato
17 Febbraio, 2016 20:30 Mens Sana Siena 80 : 91 Omegna
17 Febbraio, 2016 20:30 Latina Basket 83 : 98 Basket Scafati 1969
17 Febbraio, 2016 20:30 Virtus Roma 80 : 73 Viola Reggio Calabria
17 Febbraio, 2016 21:00 Barcellona Basket 65 : 66 Derthona Basket
18 Febbraio, 2016 20:00 Agropoli Basket 79 : 68 Pallacanestro Biella
18 Febbraio, 2016 20:30 Basket Ferentino 82 : 73 Fortitudo Agrigento
18 Febbraio, 2016 21:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 61 : 72 Pallacanestro Trapani

23 Giornata 20 Febbraio, 2016 21:00 Omegna 82 : 83 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
21 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Barcellona Basket 71 : 78 Basket Ferentino
21 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket 85 : 65 Mens Sana Siena
21 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 84 : 72 NPC Rieti
21 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato 70 : 64 Latina Basket
21 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 74 : 61 Pallacanestro Trapani
21 Febbraio, 2016 18:00                       Basket Scafati 1969 76 : 81 Agropoli Basket
21 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 75 : 71 Virtus Roma

24 Giornata 27 Febbraio, 2016 20:00 Agropoli Basket 75 : 60 Viola Reggio Calabria
28 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 64 : 73 Pallacanestro Biella
28 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 84 : 77 Fortitudo Agrigento
28 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 83 : 67 Casale Monferrato
28 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Virtus Roma 71 : 68 Barcellona Basket
28 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino 77 : 76 Derthona Basket
28 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti 70 : 77 Basket Scafati 1969
28 Febbraio, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket 78 : 90 Omegna

25 Giornata 12 Marzo, 2016 20:00 Agropoli Basket 73 : 80 Mens Sana Siena
12 Marzo, 2016 21:00 Omegna 75 : 87 Virtus Roma
13 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato 81 : 69 Basket Ferentino
13 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 67 : 94 Latina Basket
13 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 88 : 83 Pallacanestro Trapani
13 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket 96 : 91 Basket Scafati 1969
13 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 84 : 78 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
13 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Barcellona Basket 77 : 75 NPC Rieti

26 Giornata 20 Marzo, 2016 18:00                            Basket Scafati 1969 67 : 72 Pallacanestro Biella
20 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket 79 : 55 Barcellona Basket
20 Marzo, 2016 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 64 : 77 Basket Ferentino
20 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 77 : 76 Virtus Roma
20 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 91 : 82 Agropoli Basket
20 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato 59 : 87 Fortitudo Agrigento
20 Marzo, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti 65 : 63 Omegna
20 Marzo, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 66 : 79 Derthona Basket

27 Giornata 2 Aprile, 2016 20:00 Agropoli Basket 95 : 90 Omegna
4 Aprile, 2016 20:45 Virtus Roma 82 : 83 Pallacanestro Trapani
3 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Barcellona Basket 60 : 71 Casale Monferrato
3 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Derthona Basket 77: 76 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
3 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino 92 : 74 Latina Basket
4 Aprile, 2016 20:45 NPC Rieti 69 : 61 Mens Sana Siena
3 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 78 : 79 Viola Reggio Calabria
3 Aprile, 2016 18:00 FortitudoAgrigento 75 : 73 Basket Scafati 1969

28 Giornata 9 Aprile, 2016 21:00 Omegna 75 : 74 Basket Ferentino
9 Aprile, 2016 21:00 Derthona Basket 87 : 72 Pallacanestro Biella
10 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Latina Basket 90 : 85 Virtus Roma
10 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 82 : 69 Fortitudo Agrigento
10 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Casale Monferrato 80 : 82 Agropoli Basket
10 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Mens Sana Siena 99 : 91 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
10 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 73 : 74 NPC Rieti
10 Aprile, 2016 18:00                             Basket Scafati 1969 89 : 78 Barcellona Basket

29 Giornata 16 Aprile, 2016 20:00 Agropoli Basket 84 : 78 Latina Basket
17 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Virtus Roma 72 : 57 Basket Scafati 1969
17 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Basket Ferentino 83 : 61 Mens Sana Siena
17 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Pallacanestro Biella 77 : 91 Omegna
17 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Fortitudo Agrigento 69 : 79 Pallacanestro Trapani
17 Aprile, 2016 18:00 Barcellona Basket 67 : 90 Viola Reggio Calabria
17 Aprile, 2016 18:00 NPC Rieti 81 : 78 Derthona Basket
17 Aprile, 2016 18:00 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo 71 : 80 Casale Monferrato

30 Giornata 23 Aprile, 2016 21:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 85 : 79 NPC Rieti
23 Aprile, 2016 21:00                             Basket Scafati 1969 91: 64 Basket Ferentino
23 Aprile, 2016 21:00 Pallacanestro Trapani 108 : 89 Barcellona Basket
23 Aprile, 2016 21:00 Latina Basket 101 : 102 U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
23 Aprile, 2016 21:00 Mens Sana Siena 99 : 76 Pallacanestro Biella
23 Aprile, 2016 21:00 Derthona Basket 54 : 67 Agropoli Basket
23 Aprile, 2016 21:00 Omegna 79 : 74 Fortitudo Agrigento
23 Aprile, 2016 21:00 Casale Monferrato 80 : 58 Virtus Roma