Girone E

 

1 Giornata andata del 06/11/2016

Basket Abatese VS Pol. Angri A. Negro 38 – 41

Pol. Folgore VS C.B. Torre Annunziata 64 – 62

Virtus Scafati Basket VS Art e Borrelli Ball 46 – 38

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento Basket Sarno 61 43

 

2 Giornata andata del 13/11/2016

Olimpia Capri VS Basket Abatese 34 – 69

Pol. Angri A. Negro VS Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 44 – 42

Basket Sarno VS Pol. Folgore 68 – 59

C.B. Torre Annunziata VS Virtus Scafati Basket 63 – 55

 

3 Giornata andata del 20/11/2016

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento VS Olimpia Capri 64 – 49

Virtus Scafati Basket VS Basket Sarno 50 – 43

Pol. Folgore VS Pol. Angri A. Negro 60 – 55

Art e Borrelli Ball VS C.B. Torre Annunziata 73 – 67

 

4 Giornata andata del 27/11/2016

Basket Abatese VS Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 26 – 40

Basket Sarno VS Art e Borrelli Ball 79 – 48

Pol. Angri A. Negro VS Virtus Scafati Basket 55 – 60

Olimpia Capri VS Pol. Folgore 50 – 84

 

5 Giornata andata del 04/12/2016

C.B. Torre Annunziata VS Basket Sarno 04/12/2016 11:00

Virtus Scafati Basket VS Olimpia Capri 03/12/2016 16:00

Art e Borrelli Ball VS Pol. Angri A. Negro 03/12/2016 17:00

Pol. Folgore VS Basket Abatese 04/12/2016 10:30

 

6 Giornata andata del 11/12/2016

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento VS Pol. Folgore 09/12/2016 19:15

Basket Abatese VS Virtus Scafati Basket 10/12/2016 16:45

Pol. Angri A. Negro VS C.B. Torre Annunziata 11/12/2016 11:00

Olimpia Capri VS Art e Borrelli Ball 11/12/2016 17:00

 

7 Giornata andata del 18/12/2016

Basket Sarno VS Pol. Angri A. Negro 18/12/2016 11:00

C.B. Torre Annunziata VS Olimpia Capri 18/12/2016 11:00

Virtus Scafati Basket VS Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 17/12/2016 18:00

Art e Borrelli Ball VS Basket Abatese 17/12/2016 17:00

 

8 Giornata andata del 08/01/2017

Basket Abatese VS C.B. Torre Annunziata 07/01/2017 16:45

Olimpia Capri VS Basket Sarno 08/01/2017 17:00

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento VS Art e Borrelli Ball 08/01/2017 11:00

Pol. Folgore VS Virtus Scafati Basket 08/01/2017 10:30

 

9 Giornata andata del 15/01/2017

Basket Sarno VS Basket Abatese 15/01/2017 11:00

C.B. Torre Annunziata VS Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 15/01/2017 11:00

Pol. Angri A. Negro VS Olimpia Capri 15/01/2017 11:00

Art e Borrelli Ball VS Pol. Folgore 14/01/2017 17:00

 

1 Giornata ritorno del 22/01/2017

C.B. Torre Annunziata VS Pol. Folgore 22/01/2017 11:00

Art e Borrelli Ball VS Virtus Scafati Basket 21/01/2017 17:00

Pol. Angri A. Negro VS Basket Abatese 21/01/2017 19:00

Basket Sarno VS Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 21/01/2017 16:30

 

2 Giornata ritorno del 29/01/2017

Virtus Scafati Basket VS C.B. Torre Annunziata 28/01/2017 18:00

Pol. Folgore VS Basket Sarno 29/01/2017 10:30

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento VS Pol. Angri A. Negro 27/01/2017 18:45

Basket Abatese VS Olimpia Capri 28/01/2017 16:00

 

3 Giornata ritorno del 05/02/2017

C.B. Torre Annunziata VS Art e Borrelli Ball 05/02/2017 11:00

Basket Sarno VS Virtus Scafati Basket 04/02/2017 16:30

Pol. Angri A. Negro VS Pol. Folgore 05/02/2017 11:00

Olimpia Capri VS Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 05/02/2017 17:00

 

4 Giornata ritorno del 12/02/2017

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento VS Basket Abatese 12/02/2017 11:00

Pol. Folgore VS Olimpia Capri 12/02/2017 10:30

Art e Borrelli Ball VS Basket Sarno 11/02/2017 17:00

Virtus Scafati Basket VS Pol. Angri A. Negro 11/02/2017 18:00

 

5 Giornata ritorno del 19/02/2017

Basket Abatese VS Pol. Folgore 18/02/2017 16:45

Pol. Angri A. Negro VS Art e Borrelli Ball 19/02/2017 11:00

Olimpia Capri VS Virtus Scafati Basket 19/02/2017 17:00

Basket Sarno VS C.B. Torre Annunziata 18/02/2017 16:30

 

6 Giornata ritorno del 26/02/2017

Pol. Folgore VS Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 26/02/2017 10:30

C.B. Torre Annunziata VS Pol. Angri A. Negro 26/02/2017 11:00

Art e Borrelli Ball VS Olimpia Capri 25/02/2017 16:00

Virtus Scafati Basket VS Basket Abatese 25/02/2017 18:00

 

7 Giornata ritorno del 05/03/2017

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento VS Virtus Scafati Basket 05/03/2017 11:00

Olimpia Capri VS C.B. Torre Annunziata 05/03/2017 17:00

Basket Abatese VS Art e Borrelli Ball 04/03/2017 16:45

Pol. Angri A. Negro VS Basket Sarno 05/03/2017 11:00

 

8 Giornata ritorno del 12/03/2017

Art e Borrelli Ball VS Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 11/03/2017 17:00

Basket Sarno VS Olimpia Capri 11/03/2017 16:00

C.B. Torre Annunziata VS Basket Abatese 12/03/2017 11:00

Virtus Scafati Basket VS Pol. Folgore 11/03/2017 18:00

 

9 Giornata ritorno del 19/03/2017

Basket Abatese VS Basket Sarno 18/03/2017 16:45

Olimpia Capri VS Pol. Angri A. Negro 19/03/2017 17:00

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento VS C.B. Torre Annunziata 17/03/2017 18:45

Pol. Folgore VS Art e Borrelli Ball 19/03/2017 10:30

 

CLASSIFICA

P Squadra P G V P PF PS
1 Pol. Folgore 6 4 3 1 267 235
2 Virtus Scafati Basket 6 4 3 1 211 199
3 Pol. Angri A. Negro 4 4 2 2 195 200
4 Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 4 3 2 1 167 136
5 Basket Sarno 4 4 2 2 233 218
6 Art e Borrelli Ball 2 3 1 2 159 192
7 Basket Abatese 2 2 1 1 107 75
8 C.B. Torre Annunziata 2 3 1 2 192 192
9 Olimpia Capri 0 3 0 3 133 217