Calendario e Risultati Serie A2 – 2020/21 – Girone Rosso

Girone di Andata

 Giornata 1
08/12/2020  18:00  Benacquista Latina 65-72  Givova Scafati
08/12/2020  18:00  Atlante Eurobasket Roma  67-68  Top Secret Ferrara
09/12/2020  17:00  Lux Chieti 83-72 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
09/12/2020  18:00  Gevi Napoli 73-54 Stella Azzurra Roa
09/12/2020  20:00 Orasì Ravenna 83-73 Kienergia Rieti
10/03/2021  20:30 Unieuro Forlì Tramec Cento
 Riposa  Allianz Pazienza San Severo
 

 Giornata 2
16/12/2020  18:00  Top Secret Ferrara 73-69 Gevi Napoli
06/01/2021  18:00  Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia  70-66 Atlante Eurobasket Roma
17/02/2021  18:00  Stella Azzurra Roma Unieuro Forlì
17/02/2021  20:30  Allian Pazienza San Severo Lux Chieti
17/02/2021  20:30  Givova Scafati Orasì Ravenna
17/02/2021  20:30  Tramec Cento Benacquista Latina
 Riposa Kienergia Rieti
 

 Giornata 3
21/11/2020  20:30  Benacquista Latina 64-49 Allian Pazienza San Severo
22/11/2020  15:30  Unieuro Forlì 79-68 Top Secret Ferrara
22/11/2020  18:00  Stella Azzurra Roma 79-94 Givova Scafati
22/11/2020  18:00  Kienergia Rieti 71-67 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
22/11/2020  18:00  Eurobasket Roma 72-83 Gevi Napoli
20/01/2021  20:30  Lux Chieti 88-86 dts Tramec Cento
Riposa  Orasì Ravenna
 Giornata 4
28/11/2020 18:30 Gevi Napoli 90-58 Benacquista Latina
29/11/2020 18:00 Givova Scafati 88-72 Lux Chieti
29/11/2020 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo 74-60 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
23/12/2020 18:00 Orasì Ravenna 70-83 Unieuro Forlì
23/12/2020 20:30 Top Secret Ferrara 84-75 Kienergia Rieti
13/01/2021 18:00 Tramec Cento 78-85 Atlante Eurobasket Roma
Riposa Stella Azzurra Roma

 

 Giornata 5
02/12/2020 20:00 Kienergia Rieti 70-64 Allianz Pazienza San Severo
24/02/2021 18:00 Giova Scafati Top Secret Ferrara
24/02/2021 18:00 Tramec Cento Stella Azzurra Roma
24/02/2021 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Gevi Napoli
24/02/2021 20:30 Benacquista Latina Atlante Eurobasket Roma
25/02/2021 20:45 Lux Chieti Orasì Ravenna
Riposa Unieuro Forlì
 Giornata 6
05/12/202 18:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma 73-61 Kienergia Rieti
05/12/202 20:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 81-70 Benacquista Latina
06/12/2020 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo 59-89 Givova Scafati
06/12/2020 18:00 Gevi Napoli 79-59 Tramec Cento
06/12/2020 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma 60-81 Orasì Ravenna
06/12/2020 18:00 Unieuro Forlì 70-62 Lux Chieti
Riposa Top Secret Ferrara
 Giornata 7
13/12/2020 17:00 Kienergia Rieti  74-79 Unieuro Forlì
13/12/2020 18:00 Tramec Cento 80-60 Allianz Pazienza San Severo
13/12/2020 18:00 Benacquista Latina 75-66 Lux Chieti
13/12/2020 18:00 Givova Scafati 78-67 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
13/12/2020 18:00 Top Secret Ferrara 83-81 Stella Azzurra Roma
14/12/2020 18:00 Orasì Ravenna 69-75 Atlante EuroBasket Roma
Riposa Gevi Napoli
 Giornata 8
19/12/2020 18:00 Orasì Ravenna 54-69 Gevi Napoli
19/12/2020 21:00 Lux Chieti 71-66 Kienergia Rieti
20/12/2020 15:30 Unieuro Forlì 92-65 Givova Scafati
20/12/2020 17:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma 84-63 Stella Azzurra Roma
20/12/2020 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo 70-66 Top Secret Ferrara
20/12/2020 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 63-75 Tramec Cento
Riposa Benacquista Latina
 

 Giornata 9
27/12/2020 17:00 Gevi Napoli 76-55 Allianz Pazienza San Severo
27/12/2020 17:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma 69-80 Unieuro Forlì
27/12/2020 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma 68-81 Lux Chieti
27/12/2020 18:00 Top Secret Ferrara 94-89 Orasì Ravenna
27/12/2020 18:00 Tramec Cento 64-74 Givova Scafati
27/12/2020 18:00 Kienergia Rieti 82-77 Benacquista Latina
Riposa Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia

 

 Giornata 10
02/01/2021 18:00 Benacquista Latina 70-66 Stella Azzurra Roma
03/01/2021 17:00 Unieuro Forlì 83-72 Allianz Pazienza San Severo
03/01/2021 18:00 Orasì Ravenna 72-74 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
03/01/2021 18:00 Lux Chieti 66-75 Top Secret Ferrara
03/01/2021 18:00 Givova Scafati 78-90 Gevi Napoli
03/01/2021 18:00 Kienergia Rieti 75-79 Tramec Cento
Riposa Atlante Eurobasket Roma

 

 Giornata 11
06/01/2021 17:00 Top Secret Ferrara 71-65 Benacquista Latina
06/01/2021 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma 81-67 Kienergia Rieti
06/01/2021 18:00 Gevi Napoli 90-85 Lux Chieti
20/01/2021 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 79-75 Unieuro Forlì
10/03/2021 20:30 Givova Scafati Atlante Eurobasket Roma
10/03/2021 20:30 Allianz Pazienza San Severo Orasì Ravenna
Riposa Tramec Cento

 

 Giornata 12
10/01/2021 17:00 Stella Azzurra Roma 72-80 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
10/01/2021 17:00 Unieuro Forlì 89-80 Gevi Napoli
10/01/2021 17:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma 86-67 Allianz Pazienza San Severo
10/01/2021 18:00 Top Secret Ferrara 74-59 Tramec Cento
10/01/2021 18:00 Kienergia Rieti 79-74 Givova Scafati
11/01/2021 17:30 Orasì Ravenna 95-76 Benacquista Latina
Riposa Lux Chieti

 

 Giornata 13
17/01/2021 17:00 Tramec Cento 60-58 Orasì Ravenna
17/01/2021 17:00 Benacquista Latina 53-70 Unieuro Forlì
17/01/2021 18:00 Lux Chieti 91-85 dts Atlante Eurobasket Roma
17/01/2021 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo 70-55 Stella Azzurra Roma
17/01/2021 18:00 Gevi Napoli 77-80 dts Kienergia Rieti
17/01/2021 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 90-87 dts Top Secret Ferrara
Riposa Givova Scafati

GIRONE DI RITORNO

 Giornata 14 (1 ritorno)
20/01/2021 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma  74-94 Gevi Napoli
24/01/2021 17:00  Top Secret Ferrara   Atlante Eurobasket Roma 
24/01/2021 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia   Lux Chieti
24/01/2021 18:00 Givova Scafati   Benacquista Latina
24/01/2021 18:00 Tramec Cento   Unieuro Forlì
24/01/2021 18:00 Kienergia Rieti   Orasì Ravenna
Riposa   Allianz Pazienza San Severo
 

 Giornata 15 (2 ritorno)
27/01/2021 17:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma   Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
27/01/2021 17:30 Orasì Ravenna   Givova Scafati 
27/01/2021 18:00 Gevi Napoli   Top Secret Ferrara
27/01/2021 18:00 Benacquista Latina   Tramec Cento
27/01/2021 18:00 Unieuro Forlì   Stella Azzurra Roma
27/01/2021 21:00 Lux Chieti   Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Riposa   Kienergia Rieti

 

 Giornata 16 (3 ritorno)
31/01/2021 17:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo   Benacquista Latina
31/01/2021 18:00 Tramec Cento   Lux Chieti
31/01/2021 18:00 Gevi Napoli   Atlante Eurobasket Roma
31/01/2021 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia   Kienergia Rieti
31/01/2021 18:00 Givova Scafati   Stella Azzurra Roma
31/01/2021 18:00 Top Secret Ferrara   Unieuro Forlì
Riposa   Orasì Ravenna

 

 Giornata 17 (4 ritorno)
06/02/2021 18:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma   Tramec Cento
06/02/2021 20:30 Benacquista Latina   Gevi Napoli 
07/02/2021 17:00 Unieuro Forlì   Orasì Ravenna
07/02/2021 18:00 Lux Chieti   Givova Scafati
07/02/2021 18:00 Kienergia Rieti   Top Secret Ferrara
07/02/2021 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia   Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Riposa   Stella Azzurra Roma

 

 Giornata 18 (5 ritorno)
10/02/2021 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma   Tramec Cento
10/02/2021 18:00 Top Secret Ferrara   Givova Scafati
10/02/2021 18:00 Gevi Napoli   Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
10/02/2021 20:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma   Benacquista Latina
10/02/2021 20:300 Orasì Ravenna   Lux Chieti
11/02/2021 20:45 Allianz Pazienza San Severo   Kienergia Rieti
Riposa   Unieuro Forlì

 

 Giornata 19 (6 ritorno)
14/02/2021 15:00 Tramec Cento   Gevi Napoli
14/02/2021 17:15 Kienergia Rieti   Atlante Eurobasket Roma
14/02/2021 18:00 Benacquista Latina   Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
14/02/2021 18:00 Orasì Ravenna   Stella Azzurra Roma
14/02/2021 18:00 Lux Chieti   Unieuro Forlì
14/02/2021 18:00 Givova Scafati   Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Riposa   Top Secret Ferrara

 

 Giornata 20 (7 ritorno)
21/02/2021 17:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia   Givova Scafati
21/02/2021 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo   Tramec Cento
21/02/2021 18:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma   Orasì Ravenna
21/02/2021 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma   Top Secret Ferrara
21/02/2021 18:00 Lux Chieti   Benacquista Latina
03/03/2021 17:00 Unieuro Forlì   Kienergia Rieti
Riposa   Gevi Napoli

 

 Giornata 21 (8 ritorno)
28/02/2021 18:00 Tramec Cento   Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
28/02/2021 18:00 Kienergia Rieti   Lux Chieti
28/02/2021 18:00 Gevi Napoli   Orasì Ravenna
28/02/2021 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma   Atlante Eurobasket Roma
28/02/2021 18:00 Givova Scafati   Unieuro Forlì
28/02/2021 18:00 Top Secret Ferrara   Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Riposa   Benacquista Latina

 

 Giornata 22 (9 ritorno)
07/03/2021 17:00 Unieuro Forlì   Atlante Eurobasket Roma
07/03/2021 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo   Gevi Napoli
07/03/2021 18:00 Orasì Ravenna   Top Secret Ferrara
07/03/2021 18:00 Lux Chieti   Stella Azzurra Roma
07/03/2021 18:00 Givova Scafati   Tramec Cento
07/03/2021 18:00 Benacquista Latina   Kienergia Rieti
Riposa   Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia

 

 Giornata 23 (10 ritorno)
14/03/2021 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma   Benacquista Latina
14/03/2021 18:00 Top Secret Ferrara   Lux Chieti
14/03/2021 18:00 Tramec Cento   Kienergia Rieti
14/03/2021 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo   Unieuro Forlì
14/03/2021 18:00 Gevi Napoli   Givova Scafati
14/03/2021 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia   Orasì Ravenna
Riposa   Tramec Cento

 

 Giornata 24 (11 ritorno)
17/03/2021 20:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma   Givova Scafati
17/03/2021 20:30 Benacquista Latina   Top Secret Ferrara
17/03/2021 20:30 Unieuro Forlì   Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
17/03/2021 21:00 Lux Chieti   Gevi Napoli
17/03/2021 21:00 Kienergia Rieti   Stella Azzurra Roma
18/03/2021 20:30 Orasì Ravenna   Allianz Pazienza San Severo
Riposa   Atlante Eurobasket Roma

 

 Giornata 25 (12 ritorno)
21/03/2021 17:00 Gevi Napoli   Unieuro Forlì
21/03/2021 18:00 Benacquista Latina   Orasì Ravenna
21/03/2021 18:00 Allianz Pazienza San Severo   Atlante Eurobasket Roma
21/03/2021 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia   Stella Azzurra Roma
21/03/2021 18:00 Givova Scafati   Kienergia Rieti
21/03/2021 18:00 Tramec Cento   Top Secret Ferrara
Riposa   Lux Chieti

 

 Giornata 26 (13 ritorno)
28/03/2021 18:00 Atlante Eurobasket Roma   Lux Chieti
28/03/2021 18:00 Kienergia Rieti   Gevi Napoli
28/03/2021 18:00 Orasì Ravenna   Tramec Cento
28/03/2021 18:00 Stella Azzurra Roma   Allianz Pazienza San Severo
28/03/2021 18:00 Top Secret Ferrara   Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
28/03/2021 18:00 Unieuro Forlì   Benacquista Latina
Riposa   Givova Scafati

Lascia un commento